Planet

Planet 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at Varunr: W125639818 POE Switch (60W POE Budget, External Power Supply)+ 1-P 10/100MBPS Desktop
Läs mer...
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial
Planet IP30 Slim type 8-P Industrial Varunr: IGS-801T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40 to 75 degree C)
Läs mer...
Planet 8-Port Gigabit 60W Ultra
Planet 8-Port Gigabit 60W Ultra Varunr: UPOE-800G PoE Managed Injector Hub 400W
Läs mer...
Planet IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed
Planet IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed Varunr: GS-4210-8P2S 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (120W)
Läs mer...
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port
Planet IP30 Industrial L2+/L4 8-Port Varunr: IGS-10020HPT 1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Full Managed Switch (-40 to 75 C, 12V~48V DC power boost, DIDO,
Läs mer...
Planet IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed
Planet IPv4/IPv6, 8-Port Managed Varunr: GS-4210-8P2T2S 802.3at POE+ Gigabit Ethernet Switch + 2-Port 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP (240W)
Läs mer...
Planet 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at Varunr: GSD-1008HP-SD PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (120W PoE Budget, Standard/VLAN/Extend mode, 10-inch and rack-mou
Läs mer...
Planet IP-based 8-port Switched Varunr: IPM-8220-EU Power Manager (AC 100-240V, 16A max.) - EU Type
Läs mer...
Planet L2+/L4 48-Port 10/100/1000T
Planet L2+/L4 48-Port 10/100/1000T Varunr: GS-5220-48PL4X 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch, with Hardware Layer3 IPv4/IPv6 Static Routing (600W PoE
Läs mer...
Planet 1-P 60W Ultra PoE to 4-P
Planet 1-P 60W Ultra PoE to 4-P Varunr: POE-E304 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extende r
Läs mer...
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX
Planet 1000Base-T to 1000Bse-LX Varunr: GT-802S Gigabit Converter (Single Mode)
Läs mer...
Planet 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at
Planet 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at Varunr: FSD-504HP POE + 1-P 10/100MBPS Desktop Switch (60W POE Budget, External Power Supply)
Läs mer...
Planet 48V, 240W Din-Rail Power
Planet 48V, 240W Din-Rail Power Varunr: PWR-240-48 Supply (NDR-240-48, adjustable 48-56V DC Output)
Läs mer...
Planet 1-PORT LONG REACH POE OVER
Planet 1-PORT LONG REACH POE OVER Varunr: LRP-101C-KIT Coax Ext Kit LRP-101CH+CE -20 to 70 Degree C, up to 1KM
Läs mer...
Planet IP30 5-Port/TP Web/Smart
Planet IP30 5-Port/TP Web/Smart Varunr: ISW-504PS POE Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-10 to 60 C)
Läs mer...