MicroOptics

MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR
MicroOptics SFP 100m LC FX 2km MMF XCVR Varunr: MO-J9054C 100BASE-FX, 1310nm, **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, 550m SMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-LX, 550m SMF Varunr: MO-P-S311213CL10 XCVR, 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Varunr: MO-C-S85123-3CLM 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP+, 10Gb/s, SR, LC, MM Varunr: MO-CS851X3-3CDLM 850nm, 300m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Varunr: MO-C-S31123CDL20 1310nm, 20km, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC-SX, 500m MMF Varunr: MO-P-S85123-3CLM XCVR, 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% HPE Aruba Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics SFP MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX
MicroOptics SFP MGBLX1 Gigabit Ethernet LX Varunr: MO-L-S31123CXL10 Mini-GBIC , SM 1310nm 10km **100% Linksys/Cisco Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, MM Varunr: MO-SFP2216CS 850nm, 550m, DDMI **100% Cisco Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 1,25 Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1,25 Gb/s, LC, SM Varunr: MO-C-S311213CL20 1310nm, 10km **100% Cisco Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 1000BASE-T, RJ45, Copper
MicroOptics SFP, 1000BASE-T, RJ45, Copper Varunr: MO-C-ST1 100m using CA5e or CAT6 Eth. **100% Cisco Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B
MicroOptics 1000BASE-SX SFP, JD118B Varunr: MO-SFP2192H **100% HP Compatible** 1.25Gbps, GbE, SFP LC SX, 550m
Läs mer...
MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE
MicroOptics X124 SFP 1000Base-SX JD493A-OE Varunr: MO-SFP2171H **100% HP compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics 10GBASE-SR Varunr: MO-10301 850nm VCSEL, MM, 300m **100% Extreme Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR-OEM
MicroOptics 10GBASE-LR SFP+ SFP-10G-LR-OEM Varunr: MO-SFP+2142CS **100% Cisco Compatible**
Läs mer...
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM
MicroOptics SFP, 1.25Gb/s, LC, SM Varunr: MO-J-S31121-3CL10 1310nm, 10km, DDMI **100% Juniper Compatible**
Läs mer...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*