MicroConnect

MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M White LSZH
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M White LSZH Varunr: UTP602W Unshielded Network Cable, LSZH, 4x2xAWG 24 CU, 2 Meter
Läs mer...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M white PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M white PVC Varunr: B-UTP601W Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA, 1 Meter
Läs mer...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M White LSZH
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M White LSZH Varunr: UTP603W Unshielded Network Cable, LSZH, 4x2xAWG 24 CU, 3 Meter
Läs mer...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 2M Black PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 2M Black PVC Varunr: B-UTP502S Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA
Läs mer...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M White PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 3M White PVC Varunr: B-UTP603W Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA, 3 Meter
Läs mer...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey LSZH
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M Grey LSZH Varunr: UTP602 Unshielded Network Cable, LSZH, 4x2xAWG 24 CU, 2 Meter
Läs mer...
MicroConnect DisplayPort 1.2 20 M-M 1.8m
MicroConnect DisplayPort 1.2 20 M-M 1.8m Varunr: DP-MMG-180 Displayport version 1.2, Black supports 4K*2K@60Hz, OD: 6.0MM, CU, Gold-plated connectors
Läs mer...
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/16 - C7 1.8m
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/16 - C7 1.8m Varunr: PE030718 Black, 2.5A, 250V H03VV-F2x0.75mm2 CU, Male-Female
Läs mer...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 5M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 5M Grey PVC Varunr: B-UTP505 Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA
Läs mer...
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1.8m
MicroConnect Power Cord CEE 7/7 - C5 1.8m Varunr: PE010818 Angled Schuko, Black, H05VV-F3x0.75mm2 CU, Male-Female
Läs mer...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 1M Grey PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT5e 1M Grey PVC Varunr: B-UTP501 Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA
Läs mer...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M White PVC
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 2M White PVC Varunr: B-UTP602W Unshielded Network Cable, PVC, 4x2xAWG 26 CCA, 2 Meter
Läs mer...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Grey Snagless
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 1M Grey Snagless Varunr: UTP601BOOTED Unshielded Network Cable, LSZH, 4x2xAWG 24 CU, 1 Meter
Läs mer...
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.5M Grey LSZH
MicroConnect U/UTP CAT6 0.5M Grey LSZH Varunr: UTP6005 Unshielded Network Cable, LSZH, 4x2xAWG 24 CU, 0.5 Meter
Läs mer...
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m 9/125 OS2
MicroConnect LC/UPC-SC/UPC 2m 9/125 OS2 Varunr: FIB421002 SM Duplex LSZH OD: 2mm, 0.3db Yellow
Läs mer...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*