EnGenius

EnGenius Neutron 11ac Wave 2 Indoor AP
EnGenius Neutron 11ac Wave 2 Indoor AP Varunr: EWS330AP 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2 Dual Radio
Läs mer...
EnGenius EnTurbo 11ac Wave 2 Indoor AP
EnGenius EnTurbo 11ac Wave 2 Indoor AP Varunr: EAP1300 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2 Dual Radio
Läs mer...
EnGenius EnTurbo 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor AP
EnGenius EnTurbo 11ac Wave 2 Outdoor AP Varunr: ENS620EXT 802.11ac Wave 2 2x2 Dual Radio with detachable antennas
Läs mer...
EnGenius Wireless Outdoor PtP
EnGenius Wireless Outdoor PtP Varunr: ENSTATIONAC CPE 802.11a/n 5GHz 300Mbps 2T2R 19dBi directional ia 2FE pPoE
Läs mer...
EnGenius Neutron 8-Port PoE Switch
EnGenius Neutron 8-Port PoE Switch Varunr: EWS2910P Managed L2 8x1000Base-T 2xSFP 61,6 Watt
Läs mer...
EnGenius PoE Adapter Passive 12/24V
EnGenius PoE Adapter Passive 12/24V Varunr: EPE-1212 Adapter Only
Läs mer...
EnGenius Neutron 8-Port PoE+ Switch
EnGenius Neutron 8-Port PoE+ Switch Varunr: EWS5912FP Managed L2 8x1000Base-T 2xSFP 130W
Läs mer...
EnGenius Electron 11n IP55 Outdoor AP
EnGenius Electron 11n IP55 Outdoor AP Varunr: ENS202EXT 802.11n 2x2 Single Radio (2,4 Ghz) with detachable antennas
Läs mer...
EnGenius SFP Module 1000Base-LX
EnGenius SFP Module 1000Base-LX Varunr: SFP2213-10 1,25G, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
Läs mer...
EnGenius SFP Module 1000Base-SX
EnGenius SFP Module 1000Base-SX Varunr: SFP2185-05 1,25G, MMF, 850nm, 0,5km
Läs mer...
EnGenius Antenna Jumper Cable 0,14m Varunr: ANTENNA CABLE RP-SMA(m) - N-type(m)
Läs mer...
EnGenius Neutron 11ac IP68 Outdoor AP
EnGenius Neutron 11ac IP68 Outdoor AP Varunr: EWS860AP 802.11ac 3x3 Dual Radio with detachable antennas
Läs mer...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*