Digitus

Digitus 1U rack mount fixed shelf
Digitus 1U rack mount fixed shelf Varunr: DN-19 TRAY-1-SW vented. black RAL 9005. 250x44 mm
Läs mer...
Digitus Key f lock DN-19 PHS Data Cent
Digitus Key f lock DN-19 PHS Data Cent Varunr: DN-19 KEY-EK333 Key Nr. EK333
Läs mer...
Digitus 1U cable management panel
Digitus 1U cable management panel Varunr: DN-19 ORG-3U-SW Front patch cord access hole. black RAL 9005
Läs mer...
Digitus DP adaptor DP - HDMI type A
Digitus DP adaptor DP - HDMI type A Varunr: DK-340400-001-S M/F. 0.15m.w/interlock. DP 1.1a compatible.
Läs mer...
Digitus CAT 5e U-UTP patch cable. Cu
Digitus CAT 5e U-UTP patch cable. Cu Varunr: DK-1511-030 Length 3m. AWG 26/7. grey.Pantone coolgray 4c
Läs mer...
Digitus DP adaptor DP - DVI (24+5)
Digitus DP adaptor DP - DVI (24+5) Varunr: DK-340401-001-S M/F. 0.15m.w/interlock. DP 1.2 compatible.
Läs mer...
Digitus 1U Aluminum PDU. rackmountable
Digitus 1U Aluminum PDU. rackmountable Varunr: DN-95410 10A Plug. 250VAC 50/60Hz. 8x outlet. IEC C14 plug.
Läs mer...
Digitus 19" 7U Wall Mounting Cabinet
Digitus 19" 7U Wall Mounting Cabinet Varunr: DN-19 07-U-EC Unmounted rack Wall
Läs mer...
Digitus DP adaptor DP - DVI (24+1)
Digitus DP adaptor DP - DVI (24+1) Varunr: DK-340301-020-S M/M. 2.0m. w/interlock. DP 1.2 compatible.
Läs mer...
Digitus TFT holder Manhattan Universal
Digitus TFT holder Manhattan Universal Varunr: DA-90370 Economy Multimedia TV Cart,
Läs mer...
Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. LC to LC
Digitus Fib Opt. Patch Cord. LC to LC Varunr: DK-2933-02 OS2. Singlemode 09/125 Duplex
Läs mer...
Digitus Parallel Print Server. 1-Port
Digitus Parallel Print Server. 1-Port Varunr: DN-13001-1 1x RJ45. 1x DB-36-pin male Centronics
Läs mer...
Digitus CAT 5e U-UTP patch cable. Cu
Digitus CAT 5e U-UTP patch cable. Cu Varunr: DK-1511-020 Length 2m. AWG 26/7.grey Pantone coolgray 4c
Läs mer...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*