ComNet

ComNet Single Ch Ethernet over UTP
ComNet Single Ch Ethernet over UTP Varunr: CLFE1EOU with IEEE 802.3af 15.4W Pass-Through PoE, 10/100Mbps, industrial, Local/Remote Configurable, Mini
Läs mer...
ComNet SINGLEMODE, 1000FX, 1310NM
ComNet SINGLEMODE, 1000FX, 1310NM Varunr: SFP-6 15KM, 2 FIBER, LC MSA COMPLIANT
Läs mer...
ComNet Media Converter, 0-60C
ComNet Media Converter, 0-60C Varunr: CNFE1EOC-M 1 Channel Ethernet to UTP or Coax, 10/100Mbps, Mini
Läs mer...
ComNet Media Converter, Industrial
ComNet Media Converter, Industrial Varunr: CNFE1CL1MC-M Grade, 1 Channel Ethernet to UTP or Coax, 10/100MbpsMini
Läs mer...
ComNet 48VDC 240W (5A) DIN rail
ComNet 48VDC 240W (5A) DIN rail Varunr: PS-DRA240-48A High Temp PSU (-40°-+71° C) with -40° Start-Up, for PoE applications, Screw Terminals
Läs mer...
ComNet Digital Video Receiver
ComNet Digital Video Receiver Varunr: FVR1D1M1 Data TranscRec RS422/485-2W & 4W), 1 Simplex Contact Closure, 1 Fiber, Multimode, 1310/1550nm*
Läs mer...
ComNet Digital Video Transmitter
ComNet Digital Video Transmitter Varunr: FVT1D1M1/M Data TranscRec RS422/485-2W & 4W), 1 Simplex Contact Closure, 1 Fiber, Multimode, 1310/1550nm, Mini*
Läs mer...
ComNet Managed Switch,8 Port 10/100Tx Varunr: CNGE3FE8MSPOEHO w/4 Ports PoE++ (60w Per Port) & 4 Ports PoE+ (30w Per Port), 3 Port 100/1000Fx SFP, DIN/WM, NO PSU
Läs mer...
ComNet Managed Switch 8 port 10/100Tx
ComNet Managed Switch 8 port 10/100Tx Varunr: CNGE2FE8MSPOE+ with POE+ (IEEE 802.3at 30w) 2 port 10/100/1000Tx or 100/1000Fx SFP Combo, DIN/Wall Mount, NO PSU
Läs mer...
ComNet 4 Ch Ethernet over UTP
ComNet 4 Ch Ethernet over UTP Varunr: CLFE4EOU with IEEE 802.3af 15.4W Pass-Through PoE, 10/100Mbps, industrial, Local/Remote Configurable, Module
Läs mer...
ComNet 48VDC 120Watt (2.5A) DIN Rail
ComNet 48VDC 120Watt (2.5A) DIN Rail Varunr: PS-DRA120-48A High Temp PSU, -35 C to + 71 C With -35C Start-Up) For PoE Applications. Screw Terminals.
Läs mer...
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps/1Gbps
ComNet Media Converter, 100Mbps/1Gbps Varunr: CNMCSFP Multirate Support, 1 SFP Port + 1 RJ-45 Copper Port (SFP Sold Seperatley)
Läs mer...
ComNet 14 Slot 4U Card Cage Rack With Varunr: C1/INT 90-264 VAC 50/60HZ Power Supply, EU & UK Mains Lead
Läs mer...
ComNet SINGLEMODE, 1000FX, CWDM Varunr: CWDMI-SFP-80-XXLC 80KM, 2 FIBER, LC, MSA COMPLIANT
Läs mer...

{{vmRightBottomPopup.successMsg}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.title}}

{{vmRightBottomPopup.body}}

*
*